2019-2020 Level Placements

 

2019-2020 TRYOUT LEVEL PLACEMENTS!

Mandatory Parent Meeting Tuesday, May 21st at 7:00pm – We will have schedules, details, and all information needed then! Practices will begin the first week of June. Reminder to turn in your season contract before June 1st to avoid an additional fee.

***Athletes with an “*” next to there name have either been invited to CROSS to another team, or are invited to PRACTICE with a team through the summer pending skill-increases – (You will receive a personal email this week with your specific details)***

TINY 1 (5)
Shepard Wood – 18
Greyson Young – 46
Mila Garcia – 52
Audrey Fisher – 95
Emma Morrow – 75

MINI PREP 1 (21)
Delilah Bono – 4A
Alexis Peter – 23
Charlize Carrillo – 26
True Shannep – 55
Gianna Almaraz – 60
Gracyn Legg – 70
Railey Berry – 72
Callie Perla – 86
Sawyer French – 57
Jette Espinoza – 16
Kaylee Westover – 17
Sawyer Bennet/Holladay – 20
Rhyan Golub – 44
Valentina Hernandez –
Liah Sempa – 89
Peyton Perez – 83
Isabella Fernandez – 85
Chloe Post – 80
Laura Gumaer – 76
Melissa Gumaer – 77
Camille Chong – 22

MINI ELITE 1/2 (8)
*Lexi Lee – 31
Gracie Thompson – 88
Tatum Thompson – 3
Taylen Villard – 68
Raylin Crunk – 3A
Jordan Sawyers – 90
Zoey Saunders – 2
*Arianna Baeza – 78

YOUTH PREP 1 (11)
Hannah Walsh – 81
Sarai Anderson – 59
Mckenna Shannep – 54
Heaven Hewitt – 45
Madeline Jessup – 39
Paisyn Helm – 36
Saylor Helm – 37
Alyssa Ratliff – 34
Savanah Depina – 30
Kyleigh Peter – 24
Arcaydia Childs – 94

YOUTH ELITE 1 (12)
Kaylee Binnie – 10
Caitlyn Chong – 21
Madison Lenart – 33
Kyleigh Wilcox – 49
Lexi Jones – 58
Ava Alstrom – 61
Angelina Molinari – 66
Kynsli Bangora – 74
Emily Corona – 87
Alicia Anderson – 47
Mia Saunders – 1
Kaityln Fuller – 11

JUNIOR ELITE 1 (14)
*Gwen Jessup – 38
*Rachel Botello – 43
*Alondra Alicea – 35
*Devin French – 56
Aja Kirkland – 12
Emma Minson – 19
Jenna Eddolls – 27
Savanah Hamilton – 79
Alyssa Martin – 40
Kylie Nelson – 8
Lauren (Gracie) Pricipato – 51
Alyssa Molo – 5
Ashlee Anrade – 62
Ashlee Fernandez – 107

JUNIOR ELITE 2 (17)
Hannah Friedman – 102
Lexi Irwin – 99
Kaylynne Sawyers – 91
Stefani Uribe – 25
Mara-Jade Martin – 42
*Lexi Lee – 31
Hayley Huerta – 7
*Gwen Jessup – 38
*Rachel Botello – 43
*Alondra Alicea – 35
Hannah Price – 53
*Devin French – 56
Scottlyn Moorman – 50
*Lexie Auston – 84
*Kaitlyn Usary – 29
Alexis Flaming – 15
*Trinity Barb – 9

JUNIOR ELITE 3 (14)
Catherine Reid – 48
Chloe Ortiz – 93
*Ava Jaffe – 82
Milani Lee – 73
*Arianna Baeza – 78
*Trinity Barb – 9
*Cailyn Cole – 65
*Teagan Atnip – 63
*Hailey Berry – 104
*Amara Noon – 4
*Kaylie Friedman – 103
*Mila Crawford – 6
*Kaitlyn Usary – 29
*Lexie Auston – 84

JUNIOR INTERNATIONAL 4 – (12)
Cheyenne Roberts – 98
Emma Lewis – 92
*Hailey Berry – 104
*Cailyn Cole – 65
*Teagan Atnip – 63
Sydni Lewis – 32
Mackenzie Reiser – 13
*Kaylie Friedman – 103
*Amara Noon – 4
Callie Klaas – 69
*Mila Crawford – 6
*Ava Jaffe – 82
*Catherine Reid – 48

PRIVATE TRYOUTS SCHEDULED – Level Placements TBD
Sofia Rubalcaba – 28
Ciana Vangelisti – 67
Juleyssy Barrios – 106
Rula Katsouridis
Kyla Easterly
Brooklyn Doyle
Lexi Doyle
Anahi Barrales

 

Alpha Angels

Alpha Angels Team

Beta Babes

Beta Babes Team

Delta Dolls & Dudes

Delta Dolls & Dudes Team

Kappa Queens

Kappa Queens Team

Lambda Ladies

Lambda Ladies Team

Pi Princesses

Pi Princesses Team

Sigma Sweeties

Sigma Sweeties Team

Theta Threats

Theta Threats Team